0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Bernard Lavilliers Free Music

Biography

Bernard Lavilliers Free Music

Bernard Lavilliers

Real name: Bernard Ouillon

Effective period / Period of releases: 1971 - 2017

French singer, born 7 October 1946 in Saint-√Čtienne, Loire, France. Father of Guillaume Rossel.

More Pictures of Bernard Lavilliers

External Pages

bernardlavilliers.com/

lavilliers.ovh.org/