0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Maximiliano Chávez Free Music

Biography

Maximiliano Chávez Free Music

Maximiliano Chávez

Real name: Maximiliano Chávez Saavedra

Effective period / Period of releases: 1974

Peruvian chicha and cumbia composer, arranger and band leader of Los Orientales De Paramonga.
He was born in Paramonga and died May 15, 2012.