0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Daniel Powter Free Music

Biography

Daniel Powter Free Music

Daniel Powter

Real Name: Daniel Richard Powter

Canadian singer-songwriter and pianist, born February 25, 1971 in Vernon, British Columbia.