0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Iron Adler Free Music

Biography

Iron Adler Free Music

Iron Adler

Real name: Irina Nikolaeva

Effective period / Period of releases: 2014

Young singer, songwriter, producer and musician from Russia. She was born on October 31th, 1997 in Moscow.

External Pages

vk.com/thisisironadler