0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Liz Mitchell Free Music

Biography

Liz Mitchell Free Music

Liz Mitchell

Real name: Elizabeth Rebecca Mitchell-Pemberton

Effective period / Period of releases: 1972 - 2017

born 12. July 1952 in Claredon, Jamaica
Married to Thomas Pemberton

Sister of Jacinth Mitchell

More Pictures of Liz Mitchell

External Pages

lizmitchell.com

boneymfeatlizmitchell.com