0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Gucci Mane Free Music

Biography

Gucci Mane Free Music

Gucci Mane

Real name: Radric Delantic Davis

Effective period / Period of releases: 2001 - 2019

American rapper born February 12, 1980 in Bessemer, Alabama. Founder and CEO of 1017 Brick Squad Records.

Born in Bessemer, a Southwestern township of Birmingham, Alabama, Gucci Mane relocated to East Atlanta in 1989 with his mother. In the early 2000's he helped to pioneer the style known as Trap Music, together with artists such as T.I. and Young Jeezy.

More Pictures of Gucci Mane

External Pages

guccimaneonline.com/