0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Tamio Okuda Free Music

Biography

Tamio Okuda Free Music

Tamio Okuda

Real name: 奥田民生 (Okuda Tamio)

Effective period / Period of releases: 1997 - 2004

Born 12 May 1965; originally from Hiroshima, Japan.

Mr. Okuda started his career in 1986 as vocalist / rhythm guitarist for the band Unicorn. Since they split in 1993, he has enjoyed a successful solo career.

More Pictures of Tamio Okuda

External Pages

ot.hit-r.com/