0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
MC Lyte Free Music

Biography

MC Lyte Free Music

MC Lyte

Real name: Lana Michele Moorer

Effective period / Period of releases: 1987 - 2015

American Rapper. Born October 11, 1971 in Brooklyn, New York.

More Pictures of MC Lyte

External Pages

mclytenow.com

reverbnation.com/mclyte