0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Sabrina Carpenter Free Music

Biography

Sabrina Carpenter Free Music

Sabrina Carpenter

Real name: Sabrina Ann Lynn Carpenter

Effective period / Period of releases: 2014 - 2019

Birth Date:
May 11, 1999

Birth Place:
North Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.

Residence:
Beverly Hills, California, U.S.

American singer and actress, born on May 11, 1999 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, but has since moved to the Lehigh Valley at age 11, where she resided until 2018 as she now lives in Beverly Hills, California. Carpenter lends her voice on the Disney XD animated series, Milo Murphy's Law. As a singer, she has released four studio albums.

More Pictures of Sabrina Carpenter

External Pages

sabrinacarpenter.com/