0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Wencke Myhre Free Music

Biography

Wencke Myhre Free Music

Wencke Myhre

Real name: Wenche Synnøve Myhre

Effective period / Period of releases: 1962 - 1995

Norwegian singer and actress, born 15 February 1947 in Kjelsås, Oslo, Norway.
Since 2010 she lives with Swedish musician Anders Eljas.

More Pictures of Wencke Myhre

External Pages

wenckemyhre.com/

wenchemyhre.no/