0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Kery James Free Music

Biography

Kery James Free Music

Kery James

Real name: Alix Mathurin

Effective period / Period of releases: 1998 - 2018

Alix Mathurin (born, December 28, 1977) better known as Kery James, is a French rapper, singer, songwriter, dancer and record producer, who was born in West Indies from Haitian parents. His mother raised him in Orly, a suburb of Paris.

More Pictures of Kery James