0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Vicentico Valdés Free Music

Biography

Vicentico Valdés Free Music

Vicentico Valdés

Real name: Vicente Valdés Valdés

Effective period / Period of releases: 1957 - 1986

Cuban singer and composer, born 10 January 1921, died 26 June 1995.

More Pictures of Vicentico Valdés