0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Alex Vargas Free Music

Biography

Alex Vargas Free Music

Alex Vargas

Real name: Alexander Vargas Blay

Effective period / Period of releases: 2014 - 2017

Singer-songwriter. Born February 17, 1988 in Denmark to a Danish-English mother and Uruguayan father Alex Vargas.