0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Roya Free Music

Biography

Roya Free Music

Roya

Real name: Royala Yagub qizi Najafova / Röyalə Yaqub qızı Nəcəfova (Azeri)

Effective period / Period of releases: 2016 - 2018

Azerbaijani pop singer born 14 June 1982 in Agdam.

More Pictures of Roya