0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Fard Free Music

Biography

Fard Free Music

Fard

Real name: Fahad Nazarinejad

Effective period / Period of releases: 2008 - 2016

Fard is a rapper from Gladbeck, Germany, with Iranian roots. Born on June 16th, 1984.

More Pictures of Fard

External Pages

fardruhrpott.de/

blog.hiphop.de/Fard/