0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Liam Finn Free Music

Biography

Liam Finn Free Music

Liam Finn

Real name: Liam Mullane Finn

Effective period / Period of releases: 2007 - 2014

New Zealand musician and songwriter, born 24 September 1983 in Australia. Son of Neil Finn and Sharon Finn. Brother of Elroy Finn. Nephew of Tim Finn.

More Pictures of Liam Finn