0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
DJ Fly Free Music

Biography

DJ Fly Free Music

DJ Fly

Real name: Christiaan Pieters

Effective period / Period of releases: 1996

Progressive-House & -Trance DJ & producer from Antwerp, Belgium.
In 1992, he founded the Belgian label Bonzai Records as a sublabel of Lightning Records NV. As Lightning Records went bankrupt in March 2003, he subsequently co-founded the Banshee Worx BVBA company with former Lightning Records employee Marnix B
Currently A&R of the Bonzai Progressive division.
Contact: fly@bonzaiprogressive.com
Born: December 30 1965

More Pictures of DJ Fly

External Pages

bonzaiprogressive.com/baseware/index.php?page=detail&get_id=1201