0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Party Animals Free Music

Biography

Party Animals Free Music

Party Animals

Real name: Jeff Porter, Jeroen Flamman

Effective period / Period of releases: 1995 - 2014

The Party Animals were born in 1995 after their appearance in Technohead's video clip of "I Wanna Be A Hippy". With three consecutive #1 hits in the Netherlands and some more top 10 singles and albums, the group is one of the most successful Dutch Dance acts of all time. Throughout the years the line-up has changed constantly. Flamman & Abraxas are still working on new tracks for the group.

More Pictures of Party Animals

External Pages

partyanimals.nl/