0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Pan Head Free Music

Biography

Pan Head Free Music

Pan Head

Real name: Anthony Johnson

Effective period / Period of releases: 1993 - 1994

Born circa 1966, St. Mary, Jamaica, died Oct 20, 1993; dancehall DJ who made his initial impact in 1990.

More Pictures of Pan Head