0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Richard Hickox Free Music

Biography

Richard Hickox Free Music

Richard Hickox

Real name: Richard Sidney Hickox

Effective period / Period of releases: 1977 - 2014

English conductor of choral, orchestral and operatic music. He was born 5 March 1948 in Stokenchurch, Buckinghamshire, England, UK and died 23 November 2008 in Swansea, Wales, UK.