0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Atsuki Kimura Free Music

Biography

Atsuki Kimura Free Music

Atsuki Kimura

Real Name: 朴秀勝

Japanese singer and guitarist. Born March 24, 1954 in Osaka. Founding member and lead vocalist of 憂歌団.