0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Jan Lindblad Free Music

Biography

Jan Lindblad Free Music

Jan Lindblad

Real name: Jan Victor Armas Lindblad

Effective period / Period of releases: 1977 - 1982

Swedish wildlife filmmaker and whistling virtuoso
Born July 19, 1932 in Örebro, Sweden — died April 5, 1987 in Johanneshov in Stockholm, Sweden