0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Eric Serra Free Music

Biography

Eric Serra Free Music

Eric Serra

Real name: Éric Serra

Effective period / Period of releases: 1985 - 2019

(born on 9 September 1959) French musician and composer who has often collaborated with French film maker, Luc Besson.

More Pictures of Eric Serra

External Pages

ericserra.com/