0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Zorán Sztevanovity Free Music

Biography

Zorán Sztevanovity Free Music

Zorán Sztevanovity

Real name: Zoran Stevanović / Зоран Стевановић

Effective period / Period of releases: 1977 - 2003

Born March 4, 1942 in Belgrade, then Kingdom of Yougoslavia
He moved to Hungary in 1948 with his parents who were on a diplomatic mission
Hungarian guitarist, singer and composer

More Pictures of Zorán Sztevanovity

External Pages

zoran.hu