0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Helen Watts Free Music

Biography

Helen Watts Free Music

Helen Watts

Real name: Helen Josephine Watts

Effective period / Period of releases: 1956 - 1999

Born: 7th December 1927 Milford Haven, Pembrokeshire, Wales
Died: 7th October 2009
Welsh contralto

More Pictures of Helen Watts

External Pages

bach-cantatas.com/Bio/Watts-Helen.htm