0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Chris Laney Free Music

Biography

Chris Laney Free Music

Chris Laney

Real name: Ulf Lennart "Chris Laney" Larsson

Effective period / Period of releases: 2009 - 2010

The Swedish musician, producer and songwriter Ulf Lennart Larsson was born on January 31, 1972 in Helsingborg. Chris Laney is the alias Ulf created for himself when he was 12 years old.

More Pictures of Chris Laney

External Pages

merinfo.se/person/Enskede/Ulf-Lennart-Chris-Laney-Larsson-1972/bqo5f-2wfbz