0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Gisela Jonas Free Music

Biography

Gisela Jonas Free Music

Gisela Jonas

Real name: Gisela Jonas-Dialer

Effective period / Period of releases: 1959 - 1960

German chanson singer also called "Schwabinger Gisela", born 24 January 1929 in Moers, Germany and died 25 July 2014 in Munich, Germany.

More Pictures of Gisela Jonas

External Pages

schwabinger-gisela.de/