0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Alfredo Gutierrez Free Music

Biography

Alfredo Gutierrez Free Music

Alfredo Gutierrez

Real name: Alfredo de Jesús Gutiérrez Vital

Effective period / Period of releases: 1968 - 1994

Colombian Accordion player and singer famous for winning the "Vallenato Legend Festival" three times. He was born April 17, 1940 in Palo Quemao, Sabanas de Beltran, Sucre, Colombia.

More Pictures of Alfredo Gutierrez